Kommende Spiele

Alle anzeigen
Datum Zeit Spiel Heimteam Gastteam Ort
18.01.2020 11:30FU14PHSG Aargau Ost SG LeimentalWürenlingen Weissenstein
18.01.2020 13:00FU14ESPONO EAGLES HSG Juniorinnen NordwestNottwil Kirchmatte
18.01.2020 13:00MU19I AbHSG Leimental SV FidesOberwil Thomasgarten
18.01.2020 14:00MU17P S1SG Leimental SG Wahlen Laufen °Binningen Spiegelfeld
18.01.2020 14:30FU16I AbHSG Juniorinnen Nordwest SG Vaud Handball LausannePratteln KSZ
18.01.2020 14:45FU16ESPONO EAGLES HSG Juniorinnen NordwestNottwil Kirchmatte
18.01.2020 15:00SPL2HSG Leimental BSV StansOberwil Thomasgarten
18.01.2020 16:00M2SG Binningen SG Magden/ MöhlinBinningen Spiegelfeld
18.01.2020 16:15FU18I AbHSG Juniorinnen Nordwest KTV MuotathalPratteln KSZ
18.01.2020 16:45M1HSG Leimental TV Pratteln NS 1Oberwil Thomasgarten
18.01.2020 17:00MU15P S1aSG GTV Basel / TV Birsfelden SG LeimentalBasel Freies Gymnasium
18.01.2020 18:00F2SG Oberwil HR HochdorfBinningen Spiegelfeld
19.01.2020 09:00U13BeHC Oberwil 1 ATV/KV Basel 1Oberwil Thomasgarten
19.01.2020 09:50U13BeSG SatusBirsfelden TVPratteln 1 HC Oberwil 1Oberwil Thomasgarten
19.01.2020 11:05U13BeHC Oberwil 1 SG Wahlen Laufen Oberwil Thomasgarten
19.01.2020 11:30U13BeATV/KV Basel 1 HC Oberwil 1Oberwil Thomasgarten
19.01.2020 12:20U13BeHC Oberwil 1 SG SatusBirsfelden TVPratteln 1Oberwil Thomasgarten
19.01.2020 13:35U13BeSG Wahlen Laufen HC Oberwil 1Oberwil Thomasgarten
22.01.2020 20:15M1HV Herzogenbuchsee HSG LeimentalHerzogenbuchsee Mittelholz
25.01.2020 10:30FU18I AbHSG Oensingen HSG Juniorinnen NordwestOensingen Bechburg
25.01.2020 11:00FU14PSG Leimental TSV Frick 3Binningen Spiegelfeld
25.01.2020 12:45FU14EHSG Juniorinnen Nordwest LK ZugPratteln KSZ
25.01.2020 13:00MU17P S1SG Leimental Handball Birseck Binningen Spiegelfeld
25.01.2020 14:30FU16EHSG Juniorinnen Nordwest LK ZugPratteln KSZ
25.01.2020 15:00F2SG Oberwil ATV/KV Basel IIBinningen Spiegelfeld
25.01.2020 16:00SPL2HC Goldach-Rorschach HSG LeimentalRorschach Seminar
25.01.2020 16:30M2TV Muri 2 SG BinningenMuri Bachmatten
25.01.2020 17:00MU19I AbHSG Leimental SG Muotathal/Mythen-ShootersBinningen Spiegelfeld
26.01.2020 15:00M1US Yverdon HSG LeimentalYverdon Léon Michaud
26.01.2020 17:30F1Red Dragons Uster HSG LeimentalUster Buchholz